Leaderboard for Weekly Round 7

NAME CITY SCORE
Mohsin Ahmed Bangalore 100
Narayan Mandyam Navi Mumbai 99
Akshay Bhandarkar Dubai 98
Jose A Mumbai 97
Vinoo Sanjay Mumbai 96
Vinod Raman Bangalore 95
Hrishikesh Navi Mumbai 94
Ramki Krishnan Chennai 93
Arvind Ramaswamy Chennai 92
Dr S. Venkatesh Delhi 91
Abhay Phadnis Chennai 90
Ramesh Jagannathan Secunderabad 89
Sowmya Ramkumar Manama 88
Bharati Shankaran Hemmady Mumbai 87
Aneerooth Chennai 86
Sibi College Station 85
Sandhya Paruchuri Hyderabad 84
Lahar Appaiah Bangalore 560037 83
Aniruddh Janardhan R Trichy 82
C Swathi Trichy 81
Prithwiraj Mukherjee Bangalore 80
Shachii Manik Mumbai 79
Arun Dubai 78
Srivathsan Chennai 77
Rangarajan Ramanujam Noida 76
Prabhanjan Moleyar Bangalore 75
Suresh Dorbala Visakhapatnam 74
Shashwat Sinai Salgaocar Chennai 73
Venkatraghavan S. Mumbai 72
Vinayak Rao Ekbote New Delhi 71
Rengaswamy Chennai 70
Ajeesh Calicut 69
Raju Umamaheswar Coimbatore 68
Bhargav Gopal Chennai 67
Aakash Sridhar Bangalore 66
Vasant Srinivasan Renukoot 65
Rahmat Ali Kolkata 64
Uma R Chennai 63
Debasmita Basu Chennai 62
Srividya Krishnaswamy Chennai 61
Sohrab Azam Kolkata 60
Himanshu Rajurkar Mumbai 59
R Nagendra Prasad Bangalore 58
Yashaswini N.Prasad Bengaluru 57
Ramachandra Bangalore 56
Sanjeev Kumar Verma Patna 55
Shafeeq S Thiruvananthapuram 54
Aashwina Mouli Mumbai 53
Sudha Nair Bangalore 52
Devika Rajan Bangalore 51
Kavita Mohanka Ichalkaranji 50
Mukundala Balasubramanyam Hyderabad 49
Sanjay Sinha Delhi 48
Lakshmi Chennai 47
Gaurav Coimbatore 46
Pramit Kamath New Delhi 45
Anirudha Trichy 44
P Raghunath Hyderabad 500044 43
Shalini Vasant Renukoot 42
Monidipa Mitra Kolkata 41
S.Sreenivasan Pune 411028 40
Murali Desikan Chennai 39
Aravind Chandramouli Mumbai 38
K.Padmanabhan Bangalore560078 37
Kala Santa Rosa 36
Mohan Verghese Chunkath Chennai 35
Mvn Navi Mumbai 34
Laxman Bhubaneswar 33
Ranjan Rao Chennai 32
K K Rao Hyderabad 31
Guruswamy Nataraj Delhi 30
Kaushik Sriram Mumbai 29
Ashit Hegde Mumbai 28
Prasenjit Bhowmik Bangalore 27
Chandra Krishna Swaminathan Gurgaon 26
Sirpy Bengaluru 25
S.Subbaraman Mysore 24
Balwant Kumar Singh Patna 23
Bunumunu Kolkata 22
Amal Jyothis Trivandrum 21
M.V.Krishnan Chennai 600018 20
Meena Kalyan Pune 19
Pankaj Sinha Noida 18
Abhilash Bangalore 17
Padmanabhan Chennai 16
Kumar Arunachalam Mangalore 15
Prasenjit Sarkar Singapore 14
Sivaram Bhagavatula Guntur 13
Prakash F Madhwani Bangalore 560054 12