Leaderboard for Weekly Round 2

NAME CITY SCORE
Mohsin Ahmed Bangalore 100
Arvind Ramaswamy Chennai 99
Mohan Verghese Chunkath Chennai 98
Vinoo Sanjay Mumbai 97
Ramesh Jagannathan Secunderabad 96
Narayan Mandyam Navi Mumbai 95
Prasenjit Sarkar Singapore 94
Ramki Krishnan Chennai 93
Dr S. Venkatesh Delhi 92
Abhay Phadnis Chennai 91
Shashwat Sinai Salgaocar Chennai 90
Arun Dubai 89
Anish Madhavan Cochin 88
Jose A Mumbai 87
Prabhanjan Moleyar Bangalore 86
Anirudha Trichy 85
Sowmya Ramkumar Manama 84
Lahar Appaiah Bangalore 83
Sibi College Station 82
Vinod Raman Bangalore 81
Aneerooth Chennai 80
Srivathsan Chennai 79
Raju Umamaheswar Coimbatore 78
Shachii Manik Mumbai 77
Harish K Chennai 76
Srividya Krishnaswamy Chennai 75
Sandhya Paruchuri Hyderabad 74
Rengaswamy Chennai 73
Bhargavi S Chennai 72
Ranjan Rao Chennai 71
Bhargav Gopal Chennai 70
Debasmita Basu Chennai 69
Aakash Sridhar Bangalore 68
Vasant Srinivasan Renukoot 67
Prithwiraj Mukherjee Bangalore 66
Kumar Arunachalam Mangalore 65
Ajeesh Calicut 64
Vinayak Rao Ekbote New Delhi 63
K K Rao Hyderabad 62
P Raghunath Hyderabad 61
Lakshmi Chennai 60
Bharati Shankaran Hemmady Mumbai 59
Shalini Vasant Renukoot 58
Guruswamy Nataraj Delhi 57
Uma R Chennai 56
Sohrab Azam Kolkata 55
Rangarajan Ramanujam Noida 54
Rahmat Ali Kolkata 53
Anjali Doney Bangalore 52
Praveen R Chennai 51
R Nagendra Prasad Bangalore 50
Ashit Hegde Mumbai 49
Himanshu Rajurkar Mumbai 48
Yashaswini N.Prasad Bengaluru 47
Hrishikesh Navi Mumbai 46
Aashwina Mouli Mumbai 45
Padmanabhan Chennai 44
Tanmay Srivastava Mumbai 43
Kala Santa Rosa 42
Pritheesh Parthiban Chennai 41
Aniruddh Janardhan R Trichy 40
Kavita Mohanka Ichalkaranji 39
Akshay Bhandarkar Dubai 38
Sudarshan Jaganathan Mumbai 37
S.Sreenivasan Pune 36
Chandra Krishna Swaminathan Gurgaon 35
MVN Navi Mumbai 34
Prem Thilak Vadodara 33
Kaushik Sriram Mumbai 32
Sudha Nair Bangalore 31
Devika Rajan Bangalore 30
Venkatraghavan S. Mumbai 29
Sanjeev Kumar Verma Patna 28
Gaurav Johri Bangalore 27
V Soumya Pilani 26
Prasenjit Bhowmik Bangalore 25
M.V.Krishnan Chennai 24
Pankaj Sinha Noida 23
Akhilesh Mumbai 22
Murali Desikan Chennai 21
Sanket Shrivastava Nagpur 20
Sirpy Bengaluru 19
Mani Kadayam Mumbai 18
Ashwin Bhavadasan Chennai 17
Aarthi.S Chennai 16
Bunumunu Kolkata 15
K.Padmanabhan Bangalore 14
Prashanth Venkataraman Chennai 13
Manju Bajaj Mumbai 12
Padmasree Ramabhadran Mumbai 11
Suresh Dorbala Visakhapatnam 10
Meena Kalyan Pune 9
Balwant Kumar Singh Patna 8
Sanjay Sinha Delhi 7
Monidipa Mitra Kolkata 6
S.Subbaraman Mysore 5
Athira Trichy 4
Amal Jyothis Trivandrum 3
Abhilash Bangalore 2
Prakash F Madhwani Bangalore 1