Host School:KV NO-2, DELHI CANTT.

NEW DELHI

Contest Date : 10.07.2018


Winning School and the team : The Mother's International School (Harshul Sagar and Aarush Utkarsh)

Host School:KV NO-2, DELHI CANTT.

NOIDA

Contest Date : 10.07.2018


Winning School and the team : The Amity International School (Aarush Sinha & Ratan Raj)

Host School: KV NO-2, DELHI CANTT.

GHAZIABAD

Contest Date : 10.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Kendriya Vidyalaya (Mukul Jain and Joy Chopra)

Host School:KV NO-2, DELHI CANTT.

GURGAON

Contest Date : 10.07.2018


Winning School and the team : DAV Sector 14 (Aakriti Bansal & Nishtha Trehan)

Host School:KV NO-2, ARMY AREA

JAIPUR

Contest Date : 13.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Cambridge Court High School, Jaipur
Runner up School and the team : KV NO. 2 (Army Area, Jaipur)

Host School:DPS SAIL TOWNSHIP

RANCHI

Contest Date : 29.08.2018


Winning School and the team : DPS Sail township ( Sneha Bansal & Shreya Lath)
Runner up School and the team : Surendra Nath Centenary School (Aditya Anshul & Vidushi Jain)

Host School:DON BASCO SCHOOL

DARBHANGA

Contest Date : 16.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Holy Mary International School (Satyam Jha & Devesh Kr)
Runner up School and the team : Mahatma Gandhi Shiksha Sansthan (Vikash Kr and Abhishek Kr)

Host School:CREANE MEMORIAL SCHOOL

GAYA

Contest Date : 18.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Nazarath Academy (Yasha and Khushi)
Runner up School and the team : DAV CRRC (Shruti Agarwal & Shruti Sharma)

Host School:KV MUZAFFARPUR

MUZAFFARPUR

Contest Date : 18.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Pantrocrator Academy (Sudhanshu Singh & Hritik Raj)
Runner School and the team : Kendriya Vidyalaya (Keshav Kishore & Satyam Kr)

Host School:KV TATANAGAR

JAMSHEDPUR

Contest Date : 18.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Central Public School (Sudhanshu Akansha & Priyanka)
Runner up School and the team : KV Tatanagar (Divyakant & Shuvam Mahapatra)

Host School:AYYAPPA SCHOOL

BOKARO

Contest Date : 20.07.2018


Winning School and the team : DPS Bokaro (Arnav Raman & Akhil Anil)
Runner up School and the team : MGMH School (Muskan & Rishi Ranjan)

Host School:INTER STARIYA ZILA SCHOOL

BHAGALPUR

Contest Date : 23.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Mount Assisi School (Tilak Bhardwaj & Adya Sakshi)
Runner up School and the team : NVS Bhagalpur (Aryan Shandilya & Shanur Rahman)

Host School:JNV PIPARSAND LUCKNOW

LUCKNOW

Contest Date : 07.09.2018


Winning School and the team : JNV, Piparsand, Lucknow (Anurag Yadav and Satyam)
Runner up School and the team :JNV, Balla, Rae Bareli (Aditya Shukla and Siddhartha)

Host School:HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL

HYDERABAD

Contest Date : 24.07.2018


Winning School and the team : KV Picket (Kathyayani & Jahnavi)
Runner up School and the team : KV NO 11 (SNEHA DANGE & B JOETHSAH

Host School:SUNBEAM ACADEMY SAMNEGHAT

VARANASI

Contest Date : 26.07.2018


Winning School and the team : (Sunbeam Academy) Spriha Singh & Swasthwik Chatter Jee
Runner up School and the team : JNV Chandauli (Ankit Singh & Vikash Yadav)

Host School:ACHARYASRI SUDARSHAN CENTRAL SCHOOL

GOPALGANJ

Contest Date : 26.07.2018


Winning School and the team : KV Gopalganj (Sparsh Anand & Kumar Adityanath)
Runner up School and the team : North Bihar Preprotary School (Priya & Divya)

Host School:DPS, PATNA

PATNA

Contest Date : 26.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Gyan Niketan

Host School:DPS NEELBAD

BHOPAL

Contest Date : 30.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Sagar Public School (K Manaswi & Sayed Samreen Ahmad )
Runner up School and the team : Sagar Public School (Anushka Sonit & Shourya Shrivastava)

Host School:PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL KANDIVILI (W)

MUMBAI

Contest Date : 30.07.2018


Winning School and the team : New Horizon Public School (Niranjan Prajesh & Nishool)
Runner up School and the team : International School (Nathan Miranda & Tejan Shekar Rustom Jee)

Host School:TAGORE PUBLIC SCHOOL

ALLAHABAD

Contest Date : 30.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Tagore Public School (Harsh Seth & Ahmad Anas)
Runner up School and the team : Tagore Public School ( Anchal Kharbanda & Kannagi Tripathi) Bethany Convent (Jahnvi Singh & Aditi Mishra)

Host School:DPS INDORE

INDORE

Contest Date : 01.08.2018


Winning School and the team : BP Vidya Mandir (Tanmay Chindaliya & Palas Mukherjee Bhavans)
Runner up School and the team : Sri Satya Vidya Bhaskar Avihar (Avni Tongiya & Aryan)

Host School:JAIPURIAR SCHOOL

NAVI MUMBAI

Contest Date : 01.08.2018


Winning School and the team : DPS Nerul (Dan George & Animesh Bhadauria)
Runner up School and the team : Reliance Foundation School (Krish Vasa & Srijan Mishra)

Host School:DPS PUNE

PUNE

Contest Date : 03.08.2018


Winning School and the team : DAV Public School (Omkar Joshi & Arghish Akolkar)
Runner up School and the team : DPS Pune (Astiva Sehgal & Shikha Bhatt)

Host School:BHAVANS RAJAJI VIDYASHRAM, KILPAUK GARDEN

CHENNAI

Contest Date : 07.08.2018


Host School:DPS COIMBATORE

COIMBATORE

Contest Date : 08.08.2018


Winning School and the team : DPS Coimbatore (Ramgopal Hariharan & Mukilan K)
Runner up School and the team : PSBB Millennium School (Harshitha Pandey & Pranav Varshan)

Host School:SPICES BOARD INDIA PALARIVATTOM

ERNAKULAM

Contest Date : 10.08.2018


Winner name and Winning School Name:GAURI SANTOSH & AMAL.A. NAMBIAR BHAVANS ADARSHA VIDYALAYA
Runner up Name and School Name: SIDHARTHA MENON & VARUN VARMA BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR EROOR

Host School:MILES BRONSON RESEDENTIAL SCHOOL, AIRPORT

GUWAHATI

Contest Date : 18.08.2018


Winner name and Winning School Name : Royal Global School (Aryan Goyenka & Sohail Kazi)
Runner up School and the team : Maria's Public School (Ana Barua & Tanim S Mazumdar)

Host School:DPS RUBY PARK

KOLKATA

Contest Date : 18.08.2018


Winning School and the team : DPS Ruby Park (Supratik Datta & Afreen Haider)
Runner up School and the team : KV Dumdum (Atryee Dhar & Dipanjana Banerjee)

Host School:SAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

BHUBANESWAR

Contest Date : 20.08.2018


Winner name and Winning School Name:MUKESH SAHOO & N PAVAN KUMAR ST XAVIERS HIGH SCHOOL
Runner up Name and School Name: ABHINAV LENKA & OMKAR AMLAN KRISHNA DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL

Host School:SAI DE PAULS SCHOOL

BERHAMPORE

Contest Date : 21.08.2018


Winning School and the team : DE Pauls School (Subhra Sephali Sahu & Aditya Raaz)
Runner up School and the team : Vincents Convent School (Soumya Patnaik & Rama Sarana Sahu)

Host School:HERTITAGE SCHOOL, SAINIK COLONY

JAMMU

Contest Date : 27.08.2018


Winning School and the team : JP World School (Sohail Rehman & Arav Vaid)
Runner up School and the team : Hertitage School Sainik Colony (Prerna Gupta & Ishmeet Kaur)

Host School:DPS LUDHIANA

LUDHIANA

Contest Date : 28.08.2018


Winner name and Winning School Name:Sehaj Malhotra and Snehal Sobti from DRV DAV Centenary Public School, Phillaur
Runner up Name and School Name: Ocean Kangand & Harleen Kaur APJ Public School

Host School:DPS BALODA BAZAAR ROAD

RAIPUR

Contest Date : 31.08.2018


Winner name and Winning School Name:Ved Sadani and Purvansh Bal, DPS, Raipur
Runner up Name and School Name: Runnerup 1-Ojaswi Khandelwal, Swastik Shukla....DPS, Raipur RunnerUp 2-Somendra Singh, Rajat H....KV Durg

Host School:STATE BANK INSTITUTE OF LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT

CHANDIGARH

Contest Date : 30.08.2018


Winner name and Winning School Name:Ganesh Rao and Akash Rout from CL DAV Public School

Host School:DAV, LAKKAR BAZAR

SHIMLA

Contest Date : 04.09.2018


Winner name and Winning School Name:Mehak Sood and Harshita Jain from DAV Senior Secondary School
Runner up Name and School Name: Satvik Sharma and Akhil Dadwal from Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Paprola, Kangra

Host School:DPS VADODARA

VADODARA

Contest Date : 06.09.2018


Winner name and Winning School Name:Navrachna international School - Saanvi Chawla & Priyansh Tanna.
Runner up Name and School Name: DPS Kalali - Priyanshu Tiwari & Sahil Shaik.

Host School:MANAVA BHARATI INDIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

DEHRADUN

Contest Date : 04.09.2018


Winning School and the team : KV IMA (Gurbhit Chaurakoti & Anushka Gupta)
Runner up School and the team : Grace Academy (Anmol Sharma & Nathan Tagore)

Host School:ALKEMY SCHOOL

SURAT

Contest Date : 04.09.2018


Winner name and Winning School Name:Aahan Agarwal & Priyansh Navrachna School
Runner up Name and School Name: Jay Garg & Prajjawal Gupta Essar International School

Host School:UDGAM SCHOOL FOR CHILDERN

AHMEDABAD

Contest Date : 07.09.2018


Winning School and the team : Udgam School for Children (Vedanta Mahapatra & Krushank Nisarta)
Runner up School and the team : Shanti Asiatic School (Aman Paleja & Zeel Shah)

Host School:ALKEMY SCHOOL

SURAT

Contest Date : 04.09.2018


Winning School and the team : Navrachna School (Aahan Agarwal & Priyansh)
Runner up School and the team : Essar International School (Jay Garg & Prajjawal Gupta)

Host School:KV NO-2, DELHI CANTT

NOIDA

Contest Date : 10.07.2018


Winning School and the team : Kendriya Vidyalaya , Sector 24 (Aarush Sinha & Ratan Raj)